当前位置:首页 >> 英语 >> 【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:情态动词(130题,12页)

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:情态动词(130题,12页)


【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:情态动词
1. From what I heard about their hotel and the terrible weather, they __________ their holiday at all. A. would have enjoyed B. shouldn’t have enjoyed C. needn’

t have enjoyed D. can’t have enjoyed 答案: would have enjoyed 是个虚拟语气,但本句不是虚拟语气。shouldn’t have enjoyed 意为“不该 做的事做了”, 不符合题意。 needn’t have enjoyed 意为“不必要做的事做了”, 也不符合题意。 can’t have enjoyed 或者 couldn’t have enjoyed 都表示一种“过去不可能”的猜测。 本题意为:根据我所听到的有关他们的酒店和糟糕的天气,(我认为)他 们不可能享受他们的假期。 请参照本章第 4,5,7 句。 (答案 D) 2. I tried to call at your home last week but your dog simply __________ not let me come through the gate. A. could B. would C. might D. should 答案: will 在现在时中表示现在的“意愿、肯”。would 表示过去的“意愿、肯”。 如: No one will believe what he has said.(现在)没有人肯相信他讲得话。 No one would believe what he said.(当初)没有人肯相信他讲的话。 本句中的 but your dog would not let me come through the gate 就是说, 你的狗“就是不肯让我进门”。 (答案 B) 3. Here is my MP3 player! It’s strange. I don’t remember leaving it here, but I suppose I __________ so. A. can do B. must have done C. need have done D. should have done 答案: B 4. You __________ Jeanne at the meeting this morning because she left for Hong Kong last night. A. mustn’t have seen B. can’t have seen C. shouldn’t have seen D. wouldn’t have seen 答案: B 5. The boss __________ the worker how to do it, or the accident couldn’t have happened. A. can’t have told B. ought to tell C. couldn’t have been told D. mustn’t have told 答案: A 6. Haven’t we told you that you __________ have 25 dollars if you have fixed our computer? A. shall B. would C. should D. could 答案: shall 在情态动词中表示“允诺”,用于各种人称。 (答案 A) 7. --There were already five people in the car but they managed to take me as well. --It __________ a comfortable journey. A. can’t be B. shouldn’t be C. must have been D. couldn’t have been 答案: D 8. __________ this letter __________ now? A. Need ... typed B. Does ... need to be typed C. Need ... to be typed D. Does ... need be typed 答案: need 是个情态动词,也是个实义动词。“这封信需要打印。”的肯定句和 疑问句可以说: (1)This letter needs to be typed.(实义动词) 变成疑问句:Does this letter need to be typed?(实义动词) (2)This letter needs typing. 变成疑问句:Does this letter need typing?

(3)情态动词的疑问句应该是:Need this letter be typed? (答案 B) 9. Even if you don’t like the work, you __________ it. A. must do B. must have done C. have to do D. should have done 答案: must do something 是“主观必须做”。have to do something 是“客观不 得不做”。本题意为: 即使你不喜欢这工作,你也得做。 (答案 C) 10. I know Miss Hamilton’s handwriting. She always writes beautifully. This handwriting is so bad. So I believe this __________ be hers. A. can not B. must not C. can D. should 答案: A 11. I promise you that I __________ you a present next week. A. shall be giving B. will give C. shall have given D. shall give 答案: D 12. One ought __________ for what one hasn’t done. A. not to be punished B. to not be punished C. to not punished D. not be punished 答案: 请注意 ought to do something 的否定形式是 ought not to do something。 (答案 A) 13. That young man has made so much noise that he __________ not have been allowed to attend the concert. A. could B. must C. would D. should 答案: should have done 意为“应该做的事没有做”。should not have done 意 为“本不应该做的事做 了”。本题意为:那个年轻人那么吵闹,本不应 该让他来听音乐会。(但他已经在场了) 参照本章第 19 句。 (答案 D) 14. __________ it be true that Albert passed the test in geography? A. May B. Should C. Could D. Would 答案: C 15. --Must we keep the room warm? --No, you __________. We’ll leave soon. A. can’t B. shouldn’t C. needn’t D. mustn’t 答案: C 16. He looks worried; I think he __________ in the exam. A. ought to have failed B. should have failed C. must have failed

D. must fail

答案: C 17. Mr. Lopes __________ be in the classroom because I saw him only a minute ago here. A. mustn’t B. isn’t able to C. can’t D. may not 答案: C 18. Listen ! Ms. Hood is speaking to the students. She __________ them an English lesson. A. must give B. must have given C. must be giving D. ought to be given 答案: C 19. This fish is dead. I __________ it into water five minutes ago. A. ought to put B. must put C. had to put D. should have put 答案: D 20. What a gift you’ve brought me! You are so kind, but you __________ so. A. shouldn’t do B. needn’t do C. couldn’t have done D. needn’t have done 答案: needn’t have done 意为“不必要做的事做了”。参照本章第 32 句。 (答案 D) 21. Lucy left home earlier than usual. She __________ for class that day.

A. can’t have been late B. cannot be late

C. shouldn’t he late

D. may not be late

答案: A 22. Where is my key to the bike? I can’t find it anywhere. I __________ it. A. might lose B. would have lost C. should have lost D. must have lost 答案: D 23. --He must have gone by bus. --No, he __________ by bus. A. mustn’t go B. mustn’t have gone C. can’t go D. can’t have gone 答案: D 24. You __________ walk for miles and miles among the hills without meeting anyone. A. must B. need C. may D. should 答案: must 表示“必须”。need 表示“需要”。may 表示“可能”。should 表示 “应该”。本题意为:很 有可能在这山里你走上几里路都碰不上一个 人。所以决不能说:You must(should)walk for miles and miles among the hills without meeting anyone.如用了 must,这个句子意为: 你必须在这山里走上 几里路而不应该碰到一个人。 (答案 C) 25. You __________ me, because I never said I liked coffee without milk. A. must be misunderstanding B. must misunderstand C. had to misunderstand D. must have misunderstood 答案: D 26. The light of his room is still on, so he __________ out. A. mustn’t go B. mustn’t have gone C. can’t have gone D. can’t go 答案: C 27. The flowers are dead. You __________ them. A. ought to water B. should have watered C. must have watered 答案: B 28. The movie was wonderful. You __________ to see it some day. A. have B. had C. ought D. should 答案: C 29. Today is your holiday. You __________ here to work. A. shouldn’t have come B. needn’t have come C. mustn’t have come D. cannot have come 答案: B 30. Since the road was wet this morning, it __________ last night. A. must rain B. must be rained C. must have rained D. had to rain 答案: C 31. You look very tired. You must __________ to bed very late last night. A. be gone B. be going C. have gone D. have been gone 答案: C 32. You __________ such a long report, The new boss never likes reading a report over 200 words, but you’ve written more than 500. A. needn’t write B. needn’t have written C. didn’t need to write D. didn’t need write 答案: B 33. I didn’t see her in the meeting room this morning, so I think she __________ at the meeting. A. mustn’t have spoken B. shouldn’t have spoken C. needn’t have spoken D. couldn’t have spoken

D. have to water

答案: D 34. She knows the city quite well. She __________ there before. A. has gone B. had been C. might go D. must have been 答案: D 35. He ought __________ so soon. A. to have not left B. to not have left C. not to have left D. not have left 答案: should have done=ought to have done should not have done=ought not to have done 参照本章第 1 句。 (答案 C) 36. You __________ me up. I don’t have to go to work today. A. didn’t need to wake B. needn’t have woken C. needn’t to wake D. can’t have woken 答案: B 37. He __________ so hurriedly that day, actually there was still more than half an hour left. A. needn’t leave B. couldn’t leave C. oughtn’t to leave D. needn’t have left 答案: D 38. Be quick ! They __________ for us at the school gate now. A. must have waited B. must wait C. must be waiting D. ought to have waited 答案: C 39. --I rang your flat yesterday. A man answered. But I didn’t recognize the voice. --Oh, it __________ my brother Peter. A. must be B. must have been C. can have been D. might be 答案: B 40. The classroom is empty. I think they __________ to the library. A. should have gone B. must go C. must have gone D. ought to 答案: C 41. Look! The traffic light is red. I __________ stop my car. A. have to B. ought C. must have D. must 答案: must do something 是“主观必须做某事”。have to do something 是“客 观不得不做某事”。本 题在没有上下文时,我们要用 must,表示我们 是“奉公守法的好公民”。 (答案 D) 42. When I saw her crying, I realized I __________ her the news so soon. A. should have told B. must have told C. should not tell D. shouldn’t have told 答案: D 43. Joe __________ here by now, that’s too bad. We can’t have the meeting without him. A. ought to be B. should come C. should have come D. may have come 答案: C 44. --I have a toothache worse than ever. --You __________ to the dentist’s yesterday. A. should go B. should have gone C. had to go D. must have gone 答案: B 45. Mary didn’t answer the door bell. She __________ asleep. A. ought to fall B. can have fallen C. might have fallen D. should have fallen 答案: C 46. He __________ without saying good-bye to them because he always has good manners.

A. mustn’t have left

B. may not have left

C. shouldn’t have left

D. can’t have left

答案: D 47. Jim is very sorry that he has failed in the exam. He said he __________ harder. A. must nave studied B. would have studied C. ought to study D. should have studied 答案: D 48. Teresa’s car stopped on the highway. It __________ out of gas. A. may have run B. may run C. should run D. should have run 答案: A 49. It’s still early. You __________. A. mustn’t hurry B. wouldn’t hurry C. may not hurry

D. don’t have to hurry

答案: D 50. You look well today. You __________ a good sleep last night, I think. A. must have B. had C. must have had D. will have 答案: C 51. The door is open. They __________ to lock it. A. may forget B. must forget C. might forget 答案: D 52. __________ you wait for me here? A. Shall B. Should C. Will D. May 答案: C 53. Miss Li isn’t at home. She __________ to the office. A. may have been B. should have gone C. would have gone

D. must have forgotten

D. must have gone

答案: D 54. --I think you were mistaken. --Yes, I __________ mistaken. A. must be B. could be C. may be D. might have been 答案: D 55. --He __________ be hungry. He’s just eaten an apple. --I think he __________ be hungry. He’s walked a long way. A. can’t ... must B. mustn’t ... must C. shouldn’t ... can D. can’t ... can 答案: A 56. I seems that nothing __________ to save him at the moment. A. can do B. can be done C. is to do D. is going to do 答案: B 57. She ought __________ for that. A. not to be praised B. to not be praised C. to not praised 答案: A 58. I don’t think he __________ a new watch. A. need to buy B. needs buy C. need D. need buy 答案: need 可以做情态动词,也可以做实义动词。 (1)(误)need to buy,(正)needs to buy。 (2)(误)needs buy,(正)needs to buy。 (3)(误)need,(正)needs。 参照本章第 61 题。 (答案 D)

D. not to praised

59. --May I take this dictionary out of the library? --No, you __________. A. needn’t B. mustn’t C. can’t D. shouldn’t 答案: B 60. She __________ to Vancouver before. She is very familiar with the city. A. ought to have been B. should have been C. can not have been D. must have been 答案: D 61. The girl is sixteen. Mother __________ wash the clothes for her any longer. A. needs not to B. need not C. need not to D. needs not 答案: B 62. --Look at that man. It must be our Principal. --No, it __________ him. A. must not be B. can’t be C. needn’t be D. would not be 答案: B 63. --Need I be there tonight? --Yes, you A. must B. need C. can D. could 答案: A 64. The man standing over there __________ be Mr. Morrison. He has gone to India. A. may not B. can’t C. mustn’t D. shouldn’t 答案: B 65. The living room simply doesn’t need __________. A. to clean B. to cleaning C. to be cleaned D. to be cleaning 答案: 当主语“需要被……”时,用:need doing 或 need to be done。如: (1)这手表需要修理。 This watch needs repairing. =This watch needs to be repaired. (2)这小女孩需要安慰。 This little girl needs comforting. =This little girl needs to be comforted. (答案 C) 66. __________ the story be true? I hardly believe it. A. May B. Would C. Must D. Can 答案: D 67. --Must I finish all the exercises today? --No, you __________ But you __________ finish them before Friday. A. mustn’t ... need B. don’t have to ... must C. needn’t ... need D. shouldn’t ... ought 答案: B 68. --Did you hear me come in last night? --No. I __________ asleep. A. must be B. must have been C. may be D. would be 答案: B 69. --That must be a terrible mistake. --No, I don’t think it __________ a mistake. A. must be B. mustn’t be C. can be D. can’t be 答案: C 70. There is no light in the room. I think he __________ in.

A. mustn’t be B. can’t be

C. mustn’t have been

D. should not be

答案: B 71. The house is quiet. The Browns __________ to bed. A. must go B. must have gone C. should have gone

D. went

答案: B 72. You __________ have handed in your homework earlier. A. would B. had better C. ought to D. must 答案: C 73. --It’s a beautiful day for skating, isn’t it? --Yes, it’s very nice. The radio said __________, though. A. it might snow later B. it would be fine later C. it might become to rain later D. it would shine later 答案: A 74. Tony was not surprised at all at the matter. He must __________ the story. A. have known B. know C. be known D. be knowing 答案: A 75. Don’t have anything before go to bed, __________ you? A. will B. do C. won’t D. wouldn’t 答案: A 76. --Who would like to help me with the heavy box? --I __________. A. Shall B. will C. can D. may 答案: B 77. A squirrel doesn’t hibernate in winter, but it __________ worry about its food. A. needs not B. needn’t to C. needn’t D. doesn’t need 答案: C 78. It’s unlikely to rain. You __________ not take an umbrella with you. A. will have B. need C. dare D. could 答案: B 79. She doesn’t answer the phone. She __________ be out. A. can B. might C. has to D. should 答案: B 80. Please open the window, __________? A. can’t you B. aren’t you C. do you D. will you 答案: D 81. --May I stop here? --No, you __________. A. mustn’t B. might not C. needn’t D. won’t 答案: A 82. Let’s go to the cinema, __________? A. do we B. do you C. shall we D. will you 答案: C 83. The teacher has told the boy that he __________ pay for the missing book. A. need not B. need not to C. needs not D. needs not to

答案: A 84. "You __________ watch DVD all the evening if you wish, he said to her. A. should B. have to C. ought to D. may 答案: D 85. -- __________ I go there at once? --No, I don’t think you __________. A. Must ... have to B. Do ... need to C. Need ... must 答案: A 86. -- __________ you like to have another cup of tea? --Yes, please. A. Can B. Must C. Would D. May 答案: C 87. Do sit down, __________? A. do you B. don’t you C. won’t you D. shall you 答案: C 88. I ’ve been sitting up writing my paper for two nights. Do you think I __________ stand another night without sleeping? A. could B. can be able to C. would D. shall 答案: A 89. --Will you please do me a favor? --Yes, I __________. A. shall B. will C. can D. might 答案: B 90. Do as you are told, __________? A. don’t you B. can you C. will you

D. May ... ought to

D. shall you

答案: C 91. Have a cup of tea, __________? A. can you B. is it C. shall we D. will you 答案: D 92. You __________ to tell me the truth if you want my help. A. should B. had better C. must D. have 答案: D 93. Listen! Is that Jeanne’s voice? She __________ to the cinema. A. must have gone B. oughtn’t to go C. can’t have gone D. shouldn’t have gone 答案: C 94. And I __________ to ask you, because I thought I must be wrong. A. didn’t dare B. not dare C. not to dare D. dared not 答案: A 95. Let us leave here, __________? A. shall you B. will you C. shall we D. will we 答案: B 96. Clever boys need never work very hard, __________? A. needn’t they B. don’t they C. do they D. need they 答案: 本题的 need 是个情态动词呢还是实义动词?我们从 need never work 中可以看出是个情态动

词, 因为 need 后直接跟原形动词 work, 中间 没有 to。 而且在 need 的后面直接用 never 来否定。 (答 案 D) 97. She asked Mr. Palmer if she __________ type the letter right then. A. shall B. would C. will D. should 答案: D 98. Peter has been trying for an hour, but his car still __________ start. A. won’t B. wouldn’t C. didn’t D. hasn’t 答案: A 99. If you’ re going to the club tonight, you __________ Richard there. A. might meet B. might have met C. may have met D. may have been met 答案: A 100. "You __________ for what you have done!" the boss threatened one of his employees. A. will be punished B. shall be punished C. will have been punished D. shall have been punished 答案: 本题的关键词是 threatened, 意为“威胁”。 在英语中, 只有 shall 表示 “威胁”。 shall be punished 是将来时,shall have been punished 是将 来完成时。 (答案 B) 101. __________ swim to that rock and back again? A. Dare he B. Dares he C. Will dare he D. Will he dare 答案: A 102. Sherry __________ it if she doesn’t want to. A. need not do B. needs not do C. needs not to do D. does not need do 答案: A 103. __________ do it myself than try to persuade such a silly fellow like him. A. I’d like B. I’d rather C. I’d better D. I’d like to 答案: 请注意句中有一个 than,说明这是一个句型: I’d rather do something than do something. I’d rather stay at home than go out with you.(我宁可待在家里而不 和你出去。) 请注意其他句型: I’d like to do something. I’d better do something. (注意这里不能用:I’d like do something than…) (答案 B) 104. --What’s the matter with the door? I can’t open it. -- __________ I try to open it for you? 答案: B 105. A. Will B. Shall C. Won’t D. Need --Have you read Airport written by Arthur Hailey? --No, I haven’t, __________ like to read it. A. I B. I’ll C. I’m D. I’d 答案: D 106. -- __________ he open the door? --Yes, please. A. Shall B. Will C. Can D. Would 答案: 请注意在表示“征求意见”时,shall 用于第一和第三人称。如: Shall I go with you,Mr.Wang?

Shall she go with us,Mr.Wang? 如果本句只有第一句问句,没有答句,有三种做法,其意思不同。如: Shall he open the door?征求意见:(你认为)要他开门吗? Will he open the door?情态动词:他肯开门吗? Can he open the door?情态动词:他(有)能(力)开这扇门吗? 本句有一个答句:Yes,please.说明这是一个“征求意见”。请参照 本章第 110 句。 (答案 A) 107. He was a good swimmer so he __________ swim to the shore when the boat sank. A. could B. might C. succeeded to D. was able to 答案: 在现在时中 can 和 is(am,are)没有区别: I can speak Spanish.=I am able to speak Spanish. 在过去时中 could 意为“过去有能力做……”;was(were)able to 意 为“过去非但有能力做……而且已经 做成了。” He could find the answer.不等于 He was able to find the answer.前 者意为:(当初)他有能力找到答 案。后者意为:(当初)他有能力找到 答案,而且找到了。本题有提示:He was a good swimmer.所 以肯 定他游了回来。 (答案 D) 108. --Must I wait here until you come back? -- __________. A. No, you can’t B. No, you needn’t C. No, you must D. No, you may 答案: B 109. He __________ not pay unless he is forced to pay. A. shall B. will C. should D. would 答案: B 110. The man you want to see has arrived, __________ he come now? A. Does B. Will C. Shall D. Is 答案: C 111. If you really want yourself to be in good health, you must __________ always __________ so much. A. not ... be smoking B. not ... have smoked C. not ... so smoke D. be not ... smoking 答案: A 112. Michael be a policeman, for he’s much too short. A. needn’t B. can’t C. should D. may 答案: B 113. Susan written a report like this. A. can have B. mustn’t have C. can’t have D. ought to not have 答案: C 114. I wonder how he __________ that to the teacher. A. dare to say B. dare saying C. not dare say D. dared say 答案: D 115. When he was there, he __________ go to that coffee shop at the corner after work every day. A. would B. should C. had better D. might 答案: A 116. Sir, you __________ be sitting in this waiting room. It is for women and children only. A. oughtn’t to B. can’t C. won’t D. needn’t 答案: A 117. You can’t imagine that a well-behaved gentleman __________ be so rude to a lady.

A. might B. need C. should

D. would

答案: 这里的 should 意为“竟然”。 (答案 C) 118. It has been announced that candidates __________ remain in their seats until all the papers have been collected. A. can B. will C. may D. shall 答案: 本题中的 can 意为“有能力”。will 意为“愿意”。may 意为“可能”。 shall 意为“意旨,命令”。 本题意为:通知说,所有的考生在考卷收上以前必须留在座位上。本 句有“命令”的意思。 (答案 D) 119. How __________ you say that you understand the whole story if you have covered only part of the article? A. can B. must C. need D. may 答案: A 120. Children under 12 years of age in that country __________ be under adult supervision when in a public library. A. must B. may C. can D. need 答案: A 121. Jack __________ yet, otherwise he would have telephoned me. A. mustn’t have arrived B. shouldn’t have arrived C. can’t have arrived D. need not have arrived 答案: C 122. There was a lot of fun at yesterday’s party. You __________ come, but why didn’t you? A. must have B. should C. need have D. ought to have 答案: D 123. My sister met Patrick at the Grand Theatre yesterday afternoon, so he __________ your lecture. A. couldn’t have attended B. needn’t have attended C. mustn’t have attended D. shouldn’t have attended 答案: A 124. Have you ever regretted doing something you __________? A. should do B. must have done C. shouldn’t have done D. mustn’t have done 答案: 本题意为:你是否后悔做了一些你本不应该做的事?shouldn’t have done 意为“不该做的事做 了”。should do 意为“应该做”。must have done 意为“一定已经做了某事”。mustn’t have done 中的 mustn’t 的 完成时在英语里通常不用在否定句中。 (答案 C) 125. When farmers use insecticide to kill insects, some poisonous chemicals __________ stay on the crops or in the soil, and that is also dangerous. A. must B. should C. ought to D. may 答案: D 126. When a Grade 12 student is not well prepared when he finishes high school, he __________ first gain skills necessary to begin a university program, which __________ add a year or more to their time at university. A. must ... can B. can ... must C. should ... need D. might ... will 答案: A 127. If you leave the interviewer a bad impression during and job interview, he will assume you have a lot

of other unsatisfactory characters. Worse, he or she __________ take the time to give you a second chance. A. may not B. must not C. should not D. can not 答案: A 128. There are a lot of people there, __________ we go and have a look? A. Must B. Do C. Will D. Shall 答案: D 129. You see. My newly bought alarm clock is broken. I __________ it. A. should not buy B. need not have bought C. ought not buy D. ought not to have bought 答案: D 130. I sincerely hope that my son __________ enter a university. A. will B. would C. should D. might 答案: A


更多相关文档:

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:情态动词(130题,12页)

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:情态动词(130题,12页)_英语_高中教育_教育专区。【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:情态动词 1. From what I heard ...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:倒装(120题,12页)

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:倒装(120题,12页)_英语_高中教育_教育专区...lies ... close 答案: 这是一个倒装句,主语是 two dictionaries,谓语动词是...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:代词

9页 10财富值如要投诉违规内容,请到百度文库投诉中心;如要提出功能问题或意见建议...【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:代词 1. The scientist tried out all ...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:定语从句

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:定语从句_英语_高中教育_教育专区。【助力 ...是定语从句,因为在定语从句前应该有名词作为先行词,而这里 的空格前是动词 ...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:虚拟语气(100题,11页)

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:虚拟语气(100题,11页) 隐藏>> 【助力 2014...could have 答案: 本句中前半句是个情态动词“对过去否定的猜测”:Susan ...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:形容词、副词及比较(120题,12页)

【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:形容词、副词及比较 1. To tell you ...sleepy 答案: sleep 是动词, asleep 是表语性形容词, 而 意为“睡着的”。 ...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:介词

【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:介词 1. For the proposal not to be...这四个词组在语法上的区别是:build, put,set 是及物动词,而 go 是个不及...

2014年高考英语情态动词专项练习及答案

2014高考英语情态动词专项练习及答案_高考_高中教育...must have stolen 12.(2011 全国新课标卷)They _...高考英语语法:情态动词... 7页 免费 喜欢此文档的...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:名词和主谓一致

5页 免费如要投诉违规内容,请到百度文库投诉中心;如要提出功能问题或意见建议,请...【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:名词和主谓一致 1. If you get 600 in...

【助力2014高考】英语语法小题特训:连词及从句(160题,15页)

【助力 2014 高考】英语语法小题特训:连词及从句 ...It’s how 答案: B 130. I thought her nice ...children 是个主语从句,空格内应该是 个谓语动词。主语...
更多相关标签:
网站地图

文档资料共享网 nexoncn.com copyright ©right 2010-2020。
文档资料共享网内容来自网络,如有侵犯请联系客服。email:zhit325@126.com